Osoby - lista autorów

(e_d)t Ethniesy Katarzyna Mróz Oskar Kolberg
AB Eva Brunovská Katarzyna Niemira Ostap Kostyuk
ABR Eva Skalla Katarzyna Prorok Ołena Tarkiwska-Nahynaluk
ACW Ewa Dahlig Katarzyna Płóciennik-Niemczyk Państwowe Muzeum Etnograficzne w Warszawie
Adam Pańczuk Ewa Grajber Katarzyna Płuciennik-Niemczyk Papusza
Adam Czech Ewa Grochowska Katarzyna Smyk Patrycja Kutera
Adam Dobrzyński Ewa Janion Katarzyna Strużyńska Patrycja Szura
Adam Jaworski Ewa Jasińska Katarzyna Szurman Paula Kinaszewska
Adam Miszewski Ewa Kowalik Katarzyna Szyszka Paulina Piasecka
Adam Nowacki Ewa Kozdraj Katarzyna Tarkowska Paulina Łaskarzewska
Adam Pasieczny Ewa Kulpa Kazimierz Kusznierow Paweł Dziemski
Adam Wilk Ewa Kuszewska Kazimierz Żołna Paweł Chyła
Adrian Grzesiuk Ewa Michałowska-Walkiewicz Kazimierz Łaszczyk Paweł Goleman
Adrian Sherwood Ewa NiedŸwiecka Kinga Strycharz-Bogacz Paweł Królikowski
Agata Grzyb Ewa Pacławska Klaudia Adamczyk Paweł Lechowski
Agata Berger Ewa Piszczek Klaudia Niemkiewicz Paweł Odorowicz
Agata Bielak Ewa Retecka KOI Paweł Sawczukiewicz
Agata Kusto Ewa Sławińska Konrad Oklejewicz Paweł Uszyński
Agata Mazurek de Ville Ewa Teresa Wrona Korneliusz Pacuda Pe Pe
Agata Siemaszko Ewa Tomaszewska Kristina Rutkowska Pepe
Agata Steczkowska Ewa Wawoczny Kriwi Petr Dorůžka
Agata Szadrejko Ewa Wróbel Krystyna Turek Petr Dorůžka
Agata Trytek Ewa Zabrotowicz Krzysztof Butryn Piotr
Agata Turczyn Ewelia Grygier Krzysztof Cugowski Piotr Buratyński
Agata Warszawa-Mazurek Ewelina Graban Krzysztof Ćwiżewicz Piotr Bussold
Agata Witkowska Ewelina Grygier Krzysztof Gorczyca Piotr Dahlig
Agnieszka Ewelina Krzykała Krzysztof Górski Piotr Dorosz
Agnieszka Jastrzębska Ewelina Kurowska Krzysztof Krzyżanowski Piotr Grochowski
Agnieszka "Snieżka" Snieżko Ewelina Lemieszek Krzysztof Krzyżewski Piotr Kotowski
Agnieszka Bracha Ewelina Morawska Krzysztof Lasoń Piotr Kowalski
Agnieszka Błaszczyk Farkas Guylai Krzysztof Opalski Piotr Kula
Agnieszka Caban Fidel Lucas Achirico Espinoza Krzysztof Piekarczyk Piotr Lasota
Agnieszka Góra Filharmonia Krzysztof Trebunia Piotr Majczyna
Agnieszka Góra-Stępień Filip Koperski KSz Piotr Maślanka
Agnieszka J. Kowarska Flavio Rojas Kuba Bryzgalski Piotr Michalski
Agnieszka Jakubowska Franka de Mille Laboratorium Pieśni Piotr Miećko
Agnieszka Kościuk-Jarosz Fundacja Przestrzenie Dziedzictwa Lautari Piotr Piegat
Agnieszka Koœciuk Gabriel Monomiec Lech Koczywšs Piotr Pucyło
Agnieszka Kołczewska Gabriela Gacek Lesław Borowski Piotr Skiba
Agnieszka Matecka Gabriela Gorączko Lidia Anna Biały Piotr Stefański
Agnieszka Matecka - Skrzypek Gadki LTAR Piotr Wdowiak
Agnieszka Matecka-Skrzypek Gendos Ludmiła Michajłowa-Czuluk Piotr Zgorzelski
Agnieszka Ogrodnik Gergely Sámsondi Kiss Lydie Kotlinski Piotr Ziółek
Agnieszka Ostapińska GLN Maciej Kierzkowski PK
Agnieszka Stachura GM Maciej Cierliński Przemysław Kuœmierczyk
Agnieszka Stachyra Grażyna Auguœcik Maciej Filipczuk Przemysław Ożarowski
Agnieszka Szczur Grzegorz Brożek Maciej Froński Przemysław Sokół
Agnieszka Szokaluk-Gorczyca Grzegorz Ciechowski Maciej Harna Przemysław Łozowski
Agnieszka Wargowska-Dudek Grzegorz J. Nowicki Maciej Lubaś Radosław Zaleski
Agnieszka Wiśniewska Grzegorz Józefczuk Maciej Lubaœ Rafał "Taclem" Chojnacki
Agnieszka Ławicka Grzegorz Kondrasiuk Maciej Piotrowski Rafał "Taclem" Chojnacki
Agnieszka, Michał i Hania Jastrzębscy Grzegorz Kurczyński Maciej Rychły Rafał Chojnacki
AGT Grzegorz Michalec Maciej Szajkowski Rafał Igiel
AKO Grzegorz Miliszkiewicz Maciej Sztorc Rafał Pawłowski
Ákos Engelmayer Grzegorz Misztal Maciej Wiktor Kornobis Rafał Rozmus
Aleksander Jackowski Grzegorz Nowy Maciej Łata Rafał Zubkowicz
Aleksander W. Góra Grzegorz Rąkowski Magda Dąbrowska Redakcja
Aleksandra Abramczyk Grzegorz Tomaszewski Magda Kamola Redakcja Gadek z Chatki
Aleksandra Cieślik GzCh Magda Opoka Remek Mazur-Hanaj
Aleksandra Członka Halina Pelc Magdalena Grassmann Remigiusz Mazur-Hanaj
Aleksandra Gronowska Halina Witkowska Magdalena Sobczuk Robert Jaworski
Aleksandra Markiewicz Hanga Laurinyecz Magdalena Sztandara Rockers
Aleksandra Pyka Hania Fancus Magdalena Bartnik ROD
Aleksandra Rózga Hania Rybka Magdalena Jakubowska Roksana Vikaluk
Alex Freiheit Hanka Podhorska Magdalena Kałuża Roksołana Łehan
Alfred Marek Wierzbicki Hati Magdalena Kubica Roldán Gonzales Rovero
Aliaksandr Muliarchyk Helena Matuszewska Magdalena Kusa Roman Kumłyk
Alicja Habza Heniek Małolepszy Magdalena Prosińska Romowie
Alicja Zalewska Henryk Gadomski Magdalena Sobczak-Kotnarowska Rostysław Tatomyr
AmK Henryk Palczewski Magdalena Tatar Róża Franczak
Ana Maria Gruia HER Magdalena Tejchma Ruben Gonzalez
Anastasiya Niakrasava Herbert Ulrich Magdalena Wieczorek-Duchewicz Ruff Libner
Anastazja Sosnowska Ignacy Woland Magdalena Wójtowicz Ryszard Rabeszko
Anatol Stefanet Ilia Kiuiła Magdalena Wołoszyn Samhain
Andrew Cronshaw Ilija Sajtanow Maija Kauhanen Sara Akram
Andrew Nixon Iliko Sukhishvili Malwina Kołt SB
Andrzej "Kaźmierz" Wandrasz Ilja Sajtanow Malwina Paszek Sebastian Bernat
Andrzej "KaŸmierz" Wandrasz Ilona Gumowska Maniucha Bikont Sébastien Beliah
Andrzej Bieńkowski Ilona Gumowska-Grochot Marcin Czyż SF
Andrzej Ibis - Wróblewski Imre Laurinyecz Marcin Hyła Simon Broughton
Andrzej Polakowski Inija Trinkuniene Marcin Kotliński Slavomir Bachura
Andrzej Sar IPL Marcin Krupa SOF
Andrzej Zagajewski Irena Krawiec Marcin Krzyżewski Stach Jachymek
Aneta Mazur Iśka Marchwica Marcin Piosik Stan Hrencz
Aneta Winiarska István Pávai Marcin Piotrowski Stefan Bracha
Angela Gaber Iwan Kirczuk Marcin Puszka Stefan Darda
Angelika Magier Iwona Furmańczyk Marcin Skrzypek Stefan Kopera
Anita Rysiewska Iwona Wylęgała Marcin Wypych STF
Anita Trebunia-Tutka Iza Dšbrowska Marcin Żerański Stilo
AnKa Izabela Skórzyńska Marek Kaim Studenckie Koło Naukowe Folklorystów i Etnologów UMCS
Anka Mieczkowska Izabela Dąbrowska Marek Marcinkiewicz Syberia
Anna Bartosiewicz Izabela Foremniak Marek Styczyński Sylwia Filipek
Anna Czekanowska Izabela Kępa Maria Maroszek Sylwia Katarzyna Gierczak
Anna Dubec Izabela Kieda Maria Baliszewska Sylwia Piekarczyk-Komincz
Anna Dzikowska Jacek Grekow Maria Bikont Sylwia Zdunkiewicz
Anna Gajda Jacek Hałas Maria Czaplicka Szczecin
Anna Grzesiak Jacek Jackowski Maria Podleśna Szilárd Nagy
Anna Jakubowska Jacek Kleyff Maria Pomianowska Szymon Bafia
Anna Kaczan Jacek Mielcarek Maria Szymańska Szymon Brzeziński
Anna Kapusta Jacek Mirek Maria Szymańska-Ilnata Szymon Modrzejewski
Anna Karpiel-Semberecka Jacek Steinbrich Maria Szyszko Szymon Woźniczka
Anna Kędziora Jacek Szczepanek Maria Tarkowska Sławomir Browkin
Anna Kiełbusiewicz Jagna Garbacz Marian Pokropek Sławomir Dolata
Anna Kowalska Jagna Grabacz Marianna Dšbek Sławomir Gołaszewski
Anna Kołodziej Jagna Knittel Marianna Kril Sławomir Król
Anna Kurkiewicz Jakub Mikołajczyk Marianna Rokicka Sławomir Luboszczyk
Anna Malacina-Karpiel Jakub Pieleszek Marina Belokoneva-Shiukashvili Sławomir Niemiec
Anna Nacher Jakub Winerowicz Mariola Tymochowicz Słoma
Anna Pilarczyk Jan Adamowski Mariusz Pucia Słoma
Anna Riveiro Jan Chmielowski Mariusz Wołkowicz Słoma
Anna Różycka Jan Chojnacki Marlena Biadun Tadeusz Andrzej Olszański
Anna Rzucidło Jan Fudala Marlena Pachla Tadeusz Czarnecki - Babicki
Anna Sitko Jan Gaca Marta Białkowska Tadeusz Gałka
Anna Śliwa Jan Kapała Marta Cywińska Tadeusz Konador
Anna Szczecka Jan Konador Marta Cywińska-Dziekońska Tadeusz T. Głuszko
Anna Sznajder Jan Kondrak Marta Graban-Butryn Taras Voloshchuk
Anna Szpura Jan Malisz Marta Iwańczuk Taras Łoziński
Anna Słabczyńska Jan Stęszewski Marta Juszczuk Targi Lublin
Anna Terefenko Jan Słowiński Marta Krajewska TCL
Anna Wilczyńska Jan Trebunia-Tutka Marta Martwa Teresa Mirga
Anna Zielonka János „Guszti” Lakatos Marta Szałachowska Teresa Pitra
Anthony Umeh Janusz Krzyżowski Marta Woch Tibor „Tibi” Balogh
Antoni Beksiak Janusz Prusinowski Marta Wójcicka TMB
Antoni Kania Janusz Yano Wawrzała Martyna Markowska TOC
Antoni Kroh Jarema Pawliw Martyna Żydek Tomasz Augustyniak
Antoni Zoła Jarmila Vlčková Marzena Mielcarek Tomasz Gregorczyk
Antonina Krzysztoń Jaromir Szumada Marzena Goławska Tomasz Janas
Arkadiusz Stefańczyk Jarosław Adamów Marzena Sudoł Tomasz Kozłowski
Arleta Nawrocka-Wysocka Jarosław Kaczmarek Mateusz Borkowski Tomasz Kulbowski
Artur Kowalski Jarosław Tomaszewski Mateusz Dobrowolski Tomasz Nowak
Artur Rumpel jazz Mateusz Dyszkiewicz Tomasz Rokosz
Asia Kurzyńska Jerzy Bartmiński Mateusz Starzec Tomasz Rolniak
Assef Salloom Jerzy Burdzy Mateusz Wachowiak Transkapela
Aya Al Azab Jerzy Dynia Matragona Turniej Muzyków Prawdziwych
Balázs Weyer Jerzy Dziobak Małgorzata Nieciecka Ula Nowak
Barbara Kuzub-Samosiuk Jerzy Frąk Małgorzata Babiarz Urszula Baszczyńska-Gosz
Barbara Małyszczak Jerzy Norkowski Małgorzata Dorozińska Urszula Dudziak
Barbara Rosiek Jerzy Rogacki Małgorzata Dziekanowska Urszula Kapała
Barbara Songin Jiři Moravčik Małgorzata Janusz V. Ziutek
Bart Pałyga Jiri Plocek Małgorzata Jędruch Viola Łabanow
Bartłomiej Leśniak Joan Baró Małgorzata Jędruch - Włodarczyk VIT
Basia Derlak Joanna Dubrawska Małgorzata Kacprzak Vladimír Potančok
Basia Songin Joanna Dziadowiec Małgorzata Maciejewska Vlepkarz Ziutek
Beata Maksymiuk-Pacek Joanna Dziadowiec-Greganić Małgorzata Mirga-Tas VZ
Beata Rusinek Joanna Kargul Małgorzata Słowik VZK
Beata Sokołowska-Smyl Joanna Kijowska Małgorzata Tyka Waldemar Samociuk
Beata Zielonka Joanna Kozioł Małgorzata Wielgosz Waldemar Czechowski
Béla Halmos Joanna Mieszkowicz Małgorzata Wilczyńska Waldemar Sulisz
Ben Seydowsky Joanna Szadura Małgorzata Wojcieszuk Wanda Moroń
Bente Kahan Joanna Szałachowska Małgorzata Zienkiewicz Weronika Grozdew
Bogdan Bracha Joanna Wrońska MD Weronika Grozdew-Kołacińska
Bogusław Siwec Joanna Zarzecka mgr Magdalena Wołoszyn Weronika Ryczkowska
Bożena Lewandowska Jolanta Kossakowska Michał Bogacki Weronika Samolińska
Bożena Szota Jolanta Pawlak-Paluszek Michał Chaberek Weronika Zięba
Bożenna Pawlina-Maksymiuk Jorgos Skolias Michał Czachowski Wiesław Myśliwski
bracia Golec Joszko Broda Michał Fetler Willa Czerwony Dwór
Brendan Monaghan Józef Styk Michał Górka Willa Czerwoy Dwór
Bronisław Bida JPL Michał Żak Wioleta Matczak
Bum Bum Orkestar Julia Brodowska Michał Ziemiański Wioleta Matczuk
Bydgoszcz Julia Doszna Michał Zygmunt Wioletta Jakubiec
BZB Juliana Voloz Michał Œwiercz WIT
Catself Julita Charytoniuk Mihály „Mazsi” Rostás Witold Broda
Centrum Kultury Rodzimej Julita Fajks Mihály „Misi” Rosonczy-Kovács Witold Kozłowski
Chór dziecięcy Jungingen Mikołaj Rybacki Witold Vargas
Christa Dziumbla Junior Stress Milo Kurtis Witt Wilczyński
Czesław Pietkiewicz Justyna Bryzgalska Minna Huuskonen Wojciech Krzak
Czułość dla przyrody Justyna Cząstka-Kłapyta Mirosław Samosiuk Wojciech Bernatowicz
D.R.A.G. Justyna Galińska Mirosław Wlekły Wojciech Gšsnienica-Byrcyn
Daga Gregorowicz Justyna Goluch Mirosława Zaziąbło-Hubiak Wojciech Knapik
Damian Gocół Justyna Gorzkowicz MK Wojciech Naja
Daniel Kornas Justyna Grabska mmb Wojciech Ossowski
Danuta Zgarda (Naugolnyk) Justyna Janczyk MNN Wojciech Waglewski
Darek Anaszko Justyna Kasjaniuk Monika Koziołek Wojciech Wasiak
Daria Galicka Justyna Kusto Monika Koziołek-Sulima WW
Dariusz "Koralik" Gołebiewski Justyna Michniuk Monika Kurzeja Wydarzenia
Dariusz Anaszko Justyna Straczuk Monika Kuś Władysława Wiœniewska
Dariusz Banul Justyna Torbicz Mónika Lakatos Włodzimierz Kleszcz
Dawid Jędrzejak JW Monika Michaluk Yana Miskowa
Dawid Kobylański Kacper Malisz Monika Modrzejewska-Świgulska Zakopane
Dawid Król Kama Dembińska Monika Sławińska ZAR
Dawid Półrolniczak Kamen Rikev Monika Wolańska Zarząd Polskiego Seminarium Etnomuzykologicznego
Denisa Kamil Piotrowski Monika Zajšc Zbigniew Adriański
Dieter Dziumbla Kamil Rogiński MP Zbigniew Butryn
Do Diabła Kapela ze Wsi Warszawa Muzička Zbigniew Jerzy Przerembski
Dominika Domaciuk Karol Czajkowski Muzyk Niepoważny Zbigniew Nasiadko
Dominika Jakubiak Karol Sójko Nastia Kinzerska Zdzisław Krzyżanowski
Dorota Gębska Karolina Anna Pawłowska Natalia Banaœ Zdzisław Kupisiński
Dorota Kurowska Karolina Cicha Natalia Dymecka Zenon Gierała
Dorota Majerczyk Karolina Czajkowska Natalia Guzak Zespół Folkowni
Dorota Panek Karolina Dudek Natalia Martin Ziutek
Dorota Wesołowska Karolina Kondracka Natalia Matejczuk Ziutek Vlepkarz
Doroteusz Fionik Karolina Kosior Nina Orczyk Zofia Bernatowicz
Dragana Mirković Kasia Dudziak Nino Sukhishvili Zofia Dąbrowska
Dymitr Harelau Kasia Kapela NXN Zofia Garganisz
dziedzictwo Romów Kasia Pakosa Oksana Tsymbaliuk Zuzana Homolová
Edyta Geppert Kaśka Paluch Olga Kozieł Zuzanna Malisz
Eliza Bogdańska Katarzyna Dadak-Kozicka Olga Miłosz Zuzanna Zubek
Eliza Krawczuk Katarzyna Płóciennik Olga Siejna-Bernady Zygmunt Sobolewski
ELJ Katarzyna Stępień Oliwier Andruszczenko Łukasz Ciemiński
Elvira Hantscho Katarzyna Andrzejowska Olo Walicki Łukasz Downar
Elżbieta Michalska Katarzyna Dzierzbicka OPA Łukasz Fiuta
Elżbieta Adamiak Katarzyna Gacek-Duda Org. Łukasz Hołuj
Elżbieta Sieradzińska Katarzyna Kolbowska Organizatorzy Łukasz Skura
Emil Majuk Katarzyna Kraczoń Organizatorzy Festiwalu Folkowisko Łukasz Smoluch
Emil Mihaiu Katarzyna Lupoczyńska Orkiestra œw. Mikołaja Łukasz Talarek
Emilia Puszka Katarzyna Maćkiewicz Osjan Łysa Góra
EPA Katarzyna Michalak