Osoby - lista autorów

(e_d)t Eva Skalla Katarzyna Tarkowska Paweł Goleman
AB Ewa Dahlig Kazimierz Kusznierow Paweł Królikowski
ABR Ewa Grochowska Kazimierz Żołna Paweł Odorowicz
ACW Ewa Janion Kazimierz Łaszczyk Paweł Sawczukiewicz
Adam Pańczuk Ewa Kowalik Kinga Strycharz-Bogacz Paweł Uszyński
Adam Czech Ewa Kozdraj Klaudia Adamczyk Pe Pe
Adam Dobrzyński Ewa Kuszewska KOI Pepe
Adam Jaworski Ewa Michałowska-Walkiewicz Konrad Oklejewicz Petr Dorůžka
Adam Miszewski Ewa NiedŸwiecka Korneliusz Pacuda Petr Dorůžka
Adam Nowacki Ewa Pacławska Kriwi Piotr Buratyński
Adam Pasieczny Ewa Retecka Krystyna Turek Piotr Bussold
Adrian Sherwood Ewa Sławińska Krzysztof Butryn Piotr Dahlig
Agata Grzyb Ewa Teresa Wrona Krzysztof Cugowski Piotr Dorosz
Agata Berger Ewa Tomaszewska Krzysztof Ćwiżewicz Piotr Grochowski
Agata Bielak Ewa Wawoczny Krzysztof Gorczyca Piotr Kotowski
Agata Kusto Ewa Wróbel Krzysztof Krzyżanowski Piotr Kowalski
Agata Siemaszko Ewa Zabrotowicz Krzysztof Krzyżewski Piotr Kula
Agata Steczkowska Ewelina Grygier Krzysztof Lasoń Piotr Lasota
Agata Trytek Ewelina Kurowska Krzysztof Opalski Piotr Majczyna
Agata Turczyn Ewelina Lemieszek Krzysztof Piekarczyk Piotr Maślanka
Agata Warszawa-Mazurek Ewelina Morawska Krzysztof Trebunia Piotr Michalski
Agata Witkowska Filharmonia KSz Piotr Miećko
Agnieszka Jastrzębska Flavio Rojas Lautari Piotr Piegat
Agnieszka "Snieżka" Snieżko Franka de Mille Lech Koczywšs Piotr Pucyło
Agnieszka Błaszczyk Gabriel Monomiec Lesław Borowski Piotr Skiba
Agnieszka Caban Gabriela Gacek Lidia Anna Biały Piotr Wdowiak
Agnieszka Góra Gadki LTAR Piotr Zgorzelski
Agnieszka J. Kowarska Gendos Ludmiła Michajłowa-Czuluk PK
Agnieszka Jakubowska GLN Maciej Kierzkowski Przemysław Kuœmierczyk
Agnieszka Kościuk-Jarosz GM Maciej Cierliński Przemysław Ożarowski
Agnieszka Koœciuk Grażyna Auguœcik Maciej Filipczuk Przemysław Sokół
Agnieszka Kołczewska Grzegorz Brożek Maciej Froński Przemysław Łozowski
Agnieszka Matecka Grzegorz Ciechowski Maciej Harna Radosław Zaleski
Agnieszka Matecka - Skrzypek Grzegorz J. Nowicki Maciej Lubaś Rafał "Taclem" Chojnacki
Agnieszka Matecka-Skrzypek Grzegorz Józefczuk Maciej Lubaœ Rafał "Taclem" Chojnacki
Agnieszka Ogrodnik Grzegorz Kondrasiuk Maciej Piotrowski Rafał Chojnacki
Agnieszka Ostapińska Grzegorz Kurczyński Maciej Rychły Rafał Pawłowski
Agnieszka Stachura Grzegorz Michalec Maciej Szajkowski Rafał Rozmus
Agnieszka Stachyra Grzegorz Miliszkiewicz Maciej Sztorc Rafał Zubkowicz
Agnieszka Szczur Grzegorz Misztal Maciej Wiktor Kornobis Redakcja
Agnieszka Szokaluk-Gorczyca Grzegorz Nowy Maciej Łata Redakcja Gadek z Chatki
Agnieszka Wiśniewska Grzegorz Tomaszewski Magda Kamola Remek Mazur-Hanaj
Agnieszka Ławicka GzCh Magda Opoka Remigiusz Mazur-Hanaj
Agnieszka, Michał i Hania Jastrzębscy Halina Pelc Magdalena Grassmann Robert Jaworski
AGT Halina Witkowska Magdalena Sobczuk Rockers
AKO Hania Rybka Magdalena Sztandara ROD
Ákos Engelmayer Hati Magdalena Bartnik Roksana Vikaluk
Aleksander Jackowski Heniek Małolepszy Magdalena Jakubowska Roksołana Łehan
Aleksander W. Góra Henryk Gadomski Magdalena Kałuża Roldán Gonzales Rovero
Aleksandra Abramczyk HER Magdalena Kubica Roman Kumłyk
Aleksandra Cieślik Herbert Ulrich Magdalena Kusa Rostysław Tatomyr
Aleksandra Członka Ilia Kiuiła Magdalena Prosińska Róża Franczak
Aleksandra Markiewicz Ilija Sajtanow Magdalena Tatar Ruben Gonzalez
Aleksandra Rózga Iliko Sukhishvili Magdalena Wieczorek-Duchewicz Ruff Libner
Alex Freiheit Ilja Sajtanow Magdalena Wójtowicz Samhain
Aliaksandr Muliarchyk Ilona Gumowska Magdalena Wołoszyn Sara Akram
Alicja Zalewska Ilona Gumowska-Grochot Maija Kauhanen SB
AmK Imre Laurinyecz Malwina Kołt Sebastian Bernat
Anastasiya Niakrasava Inija Trinkuniene Malwina Paszek SF
Anatol Stefanet IPL Maniucha Bikont Simon Broughton
Andrew Cronshaw Iśka Marchwica Marcin Czyż Slavomir Bachura
Andrew Nixon István Pávai Marcin Hyła SOF
Andrzej "Kaźmierz" Wandrasz Iwan Kirczuk Marcin Krupa Stach Jachymek
Andrzej "KaŸmierz" Wandrasz Iwona Wylęgała Marcin Krzyżewski Stan Hrencz
Andrzej Bieńkowski Iza Dšbrowska Marcin Piosik Stefan Bracha
Andrzej Ibis - Wróblewski Izabela Skórzyńska Marcin Puszka Stefan Darda
Andrzej Polakowski Izabela Dąbrowska Marcin Skrzypek Stefan Kopera
Andrzej Sar Izabela Foremniak Marcin Wypych STF
Andrzej Zagajewski Izabela Kępa Marcin Żerański Stilo
Aneta Mazur Izabela Kieda Marek Kaim Studenckie Koło Naukowe Folklorystów i Etnologów UMCS
Aneta Winiarska Jacek Grekow Marek Marcinkiewicz Syberia
Angela Gaber Jacek Jackowski Marek Styczyński Sylwia Filipek
Anita Rysiewska Jacek Kleyff Maria Maroszek Sylwia Piekarczyk-Komincz
AnKa Jacek Mielcarek Maria Baliszewska Szczecin
Anka Mieczkowska Jacek Mirek Maria Bikont Szilárd Nagy
Anna Bartosiewicz Jacek Szczepanek Maria Czaplicka Szymon Brzeziński
Anna Czekanowska Jagna Garbacz Maria Podleśna Szymon Modrzejewski
Anna Dubec Jagna Grabacz Maria Pomianowska Szymon Woźniczka
Anna Dzikowska Jagna Knittel Maria Szymańska Sławomir Browkin
Anna Gajda Jakub Mikołajczyk Maria Szymańska-Ilnata Sławomir Dolata
Anna Grzesiak Jakub Pieleszek Maria Szyszko Sławomir Gołaszewski
Anna Jakubowska Jakub Winerowicz Maria Tarkowska Sławomir Król
Anna Kaczan Jan Adamowski Marianna Dšbek Sławomir Luboszczyk
Anna Kapusta Jan Chmielowski Marianna Kril Sławomir Niemiec
Anna Karpiel-Semberecka Jan Gaca Marianna Rokicka Słoma
Anna Kędziora Jan Kapała Marina Belokoneva-Shiukashvili Słoma
Anna Kiełbusiewicz Jan Konador Mariola Tymochowicz Słoma
Anna Kowalska Jan Kondrak Mariusz Wołkowicz Tadeusz Andrzej Olszański
Anna Kołodziej Jan Stęszewski Marlena Biadun Tadeusz Czarnecki - Babicki
Anna Nacher Jan Trebunia-Tutka Marlena Pachla Tadeusz Gałka
Anna Pilarczyk Janusz Krzyżowski Marta Białkowska Tadeusz Konador
Anna Riveiro Janusz Prusinowski Marta Cywińska Tadeusz T. Głuszko
Anna Różycka Janusz Yano Wawrzała Marta Cywińska-Dziekońska Taras Voloshchuk
Anna Rzucidło Jaromir Szumada Marta Graban-Butryn Taras Łoziński
Anna Szczecka Jarosław Adamów Marta Iwańczuk Targi Lublin
Anna Sznajder Jarosław Kaczmarek Marta Juszczuk TCL
Anna Szpura Jarosław Tomaszewski Marta Martwa Teresa Mirga
Anna Słabczyńska jazz Marta Szałachowska Teresa Pitra
Anna Wilczyńska Jerzy Bartmiński Marta Woch TMB
Anna Zielonka Jerzy Burdzy Martyna Markowska TOC
Anthony Umeh Jerzy Dynia Marzena Mielcarek Tomasz Augustyniak
Antoni Beksiak Jerzy Dziobak Marzena Goławska Tomasz Gregorczyk
Antoni Kania Jerzy Frąk Marzena Sudoł Tomasz Janas
Antoni Kroh Jerzy Rogacki Mateusz Borkowski Tomasz Kozłowski
Antoni Zoła Jiři Moravčik Mateusz Dobrowolski Tomasz Kulbowski
Antonina Krzysztoń Jiri Plocek Matragona Tomasz Nowak
Arkadiusz Stefańczyk Joanna Dubrawska Małgorzata Nieciecka Tomasz Rokosz
Arleta Nawrocka-Wysocka Joanna Dziadowiec Małgorzata Babiarz Tomasz Rolniak
Artur Rumpel Joanna Kargul Małgorzata Dorozińska Transkapela
Assef Salloom Joanna Kijowska Małgorzata Janusz Turniej Muzyków Prawdziwych
Balázs Weyer Joanna Szadura Małgorzata Jędruch Ula Nowak
Barbara Małyszczak Joanna Szałachowska Małgorzata Jędruch - Włodarczyk Urszula Dudziak
Barbara Rosiek Joanna Wrońska Małgorzata Kacprzak Urszula Kapała
Bartłomiej Leśniak Joanna Zarzecka Małgorzata Maciejewska V. Ziutek
Basia Derlak Jolanta Kossakowska Małgorzata Tyka Viola Łabanow
Beata Maksymiuk-Pacek Jolanta Pawlak-Paluszek Małgorzata Wielgosz VIT
Beata Rusinek Jorgos Skolias Małgorzata Wilczyńska Vladimír Potančok
Beata Sokołowska-Smyl Joszko Broda Małgorzata Zienkiewicz Vlepkarz Ziutek
Beata Zielonka Józef Styk MD VZ
Béla Halmos JPL Michał Czachowski VZK
Ben Seydowsky Julia Brodowska Michał Żak Waldemar Samociuk
Bente Kahan Julia Doszna Michał Zygmunt Waldemar Czechowski
Bogdan Bracha Juliana Voloz Michał Œwiercz Waldemar Sulisz
Bogusław Siwec Julita Charytoniuk Milo Kurtis Weronika Grozdew
Bożena Lewandowska Julita Fajks Minna Huuskonen Weronika Grozdew-Kołacińska
Bożena Szota Jungingen Mirosław Samosiuk Weronika Ryczkowska
bracia Golec Junior Stress Mirosław Wlekły Weronika Samolińska
Brendan Monaghan Justyna Cząstka-Kłapyta MK Weronika Zięba
Bronisław Bida Justyna Galińska mmb Wiesław Myśliwski
Bum Bum Orkestar Justyna Goluch MNN Wioleta Matczak
BZB Justyna Gorzkowicz Monika Koziołek Wioleta Matczuk
Catself Justyna Grabska Monika Koziołek-Sulima WIT
Chór dziecięcy Justyna Janczyk Monika Kuś Witold Broda
Czesław Pietkiewicz Justyna Kasjaniuk Monika Modrzejewska-Świgulska Witold Kozłowski
D.R.A.G. Justyna Kusto Monika Sławińska Witt Wilczyński
Daga Gregorowicz Justyna Michniuk Monika Wolańska Wojciech Krzak
Damian Gocół Justyna Straczuk Monika Zajšc Wojciech Bernatowicz
Daniel Kornas Justyna Torbicz MP Wojciech Gšsnienica-Byrcyn
Darek Anaszko JW Muzička Wojciech Naja
Daria Galicka Kama Dembińska Muzyk Niepoważny Wojciech Ossowski
Dariusz "Koralik" Gołebiewski Kamen Rikev Nastia Kinzerska Wojciech Waglewski
Dariusz Anaszko Kamil Piotrowski Natalia Banaœ WW
Dawid Jędrzejak Kamil Rogiński Natalia Matejczuk Władysława Wiœniewska
Dawid Kobylański Kapela ze Wsi Warszawa Nina Orczyk Włodzimierz Kleszcz
Dawid Półrolniczak Karol Czajkowski Nino Sukhishvili Yana Miskowa
Denisa Karol Sójko NXN ZAR
Do Diabła Karolina Cicha Oksana Tsymbaliuk Zbigniew Adriański
Dominika Domaciuk Karolina Kondracka Olga Miłosz Zbigniew Butryn
Dominika Jakubiak Kaśka Paluch Olga Siejna-Bernady Zbigniew Jerzy Przerembski
Dorota Gębska Katarzyna Dadak-Kozicka Olo Walicki Zbigniew Nasiadko
Dorota Kurowska Katarzyna Płóciennik OPA Zdzisław Krzyżanowski
Dorota Panek Katarzyna Stępień Org. Zdzisław Kupisiński
Dorota Wesołowska Katarzyna Andrzejowska Organizatorzy Zenon Gierała
Doroteusz Fionik Katarzyna Dzierzbicka Organizatorzy Festiwalu Folkowisko Zespół Folkowni
Dragana Mirković Katarzyna Kolbowska Orkiestra œw. Mikołaja Ziutek
Edyta Geppert Katarzyna Kraczoń Osjan Ziutek Vlepkarz
Eliza Krawczuk Katarzyna Lupoczyńska Oskar Kolberg Zofia Bernatowicz
ELJ Katarzyna Maćkiewicz Ostap Kostyuk Zofia Dąbrowska
Elżbieta Michalska Katarzyna Mróz Ołena Tarkiwska-Nahynaluk Zofia Garganisz
Elżbieta Adamiak Katarzyna Niemira Papusza Zuzana Homolová
Elżbieta Sieradzińska Katarzyna Prorok Patrycja Kutera Zuzanna Zubek
Emil Majuk Katarzyna Płóciennik-Niemczyk Patrycja Szura Zygmunt Sobolewski
Emil Mihaiu Katarzyna Płuciennik-Niemczyk Paulina Piasecka Łukasz Hołuj
Emilia Puszka Katarzyna Smyk Paulina Łaskarzewska Łukasz Skura
EPA Katarzyna Szurman Paweł Dziemski Łukasz Smoluch
Eva Brunovská Katarzyna Szyszka Paweł Chyła Łukasz Talarek