Osoby - lista autorów

(e_d)t Eva Brunovská Korneliusz Pacuda Paweł Uszyński
AB Eva Skalla Kriwi Pe Pe
ABR Ewa Dahlig Krzysztof Butryn Pepe
Adam Pańczuk Ewa Grochowska Krzysztof Ćwiżewicz Petr Dorůžka
Adam Czech Ewa Janion Krzysztof Gorczyca Piotr Bussold
Adam Miszewski Ewa Kowalik Krzysztof Krzyżanowski Piotr Dahlig
Adam Nowacki Ewa Kozdraj Krzysztof Krzyżewski Piotr Dorosz
Adam Pasieczny Ewa NiedŸwiecka Krzysztof Opalski Piotr Grochowski
Adrian Sherwood Ewa Pacławska Krzysztof Piekarczyk Piotr Kotowski
Agata Grzyb Ewa Retecka Krzysztof Trebunia Piotr Kowalski
Agata Bielak Ewa Sławińska KSz Piotr Lasota
Agata Kusto Ewa Teresa Wrona Lautari Piotr Majczyna
Agata Siemaszko Ewa Wawoczny Lech Koczywšs Piotr Maślanka
Agata Turczyn Ewa Wróbel Lesław Borowski Piotr Piegat
Agata Warszawa-Mazurek Ewa Zabrotowicz Lidia Anna Biały Piotr Pucyło
Agata Witkowska Ewelina Grygier LTAR Piotr Skiba
Agnieszka Jastrzębska Ewelina Kurowska Ludmiła Michajłowa-Czuluk Piotr Wdowiak
Agnieszka "Snieżka" Snieżko Ewelina Lemieszek Maciej Kierzkowski Przemysław Kuœmierczyk
Agnieszka Błaszczyk Ewelina Morawska Maciej Cierliński Przemysław Ożarowski
Agnieszka Caban Franka de Mille Maciej Filipczuk Przemysław Sokół
Agnieszka Góra Gabriel Monomiec Maciej Froński Przemysław Łozowski
Agnieszka J. Kowarska Gabriela Gacek Maciej Harna Radosław Zaleski
Agnieszka Jakubowska Gadki Maciej Lubaœ Rafał "Taclem" Chojnacki
Agnieszka Kościuk-Jarosz Gendos Maciej Rychły Rafał "Taclem" Chojnacki
Agnieszka Koœciuk GLN Maciej Szajkowski Rafał Chojnacki
Agnieszka Kołczewska Grażyna Auguœcik Maciej Sztorc Rafał Pawłowski
Agnieszka Matecka Grzegorz Brożek Maciej Wiktor Kornobis Rafał Rozmus
Agnieszka Matecka - Skrzypek Grzegorz Ciechowski Maciej Łata Rafał Zubkowicz
Agnieszka Matecka-Skrzypek Grzegorz Kondrasiuk Magda Kamola Redakcja
Agnieszka Ogrodnik Grzegorz Kurczyński Magda Opoka Redakcja Gadek z Chatki
Agnieszka Ostapińska Grzegorz Michalec Magdalena Grassmann Remek Mazur-Hanaj
Agnieszka Stachura Grzegorz Misztal Magdalena Sobczuk Remigiusz Mazur-Hanaj
Agnieszka Stachyra Grzegorz Nowy Magdalena Sztandara Robert Jaworski
Agnieszka Szczur Grzegorz Tomaszewski Magdalena Bartnik Rockers
Agnieszka Szokaluk-Gorczyca GzCh Magdalena Jakubowska ROD
Agnieszka Wiśniewska Hania Rybka Magdalena Kałuża Roksana Vikaluk
Agnieszka, Michał i Hania Jastrzębscy Hati Magdalena Kubica Roksołana Łehan
AGT Henryk Gadomski Magdalena Prosińska Roldán Gonzales Rovero
AKO HER Magdalena Tatar Roman Kumłyk
Ákos Engelmayer Herbert Ulrich Magdalena Wieczorek-Duchewicz Rostysław Tatomyr
Aleksander Jackowski Ilia Kiuiła Magdalena Wójtowicz Róża Franczak
Aleksander W. Góra Ilija Sajtanow Malwina Kołt Ruben Gonzalez
Aleksandra Abramczyk Ilja Sajtanow Malwina Paszek Samhain
Aleksandra Cieślik Ilona Gumowska Marcin Czyż SB
Aleksandra Członka Imre Laurinyecz Marcin Hyła Sebastian Bernat
Aleksandra Rózga IPL Marcin Krzyżewski SF
Aliaksandr Muliarchyk Iśka Marchwica Marcin Piosik Simon Broughton
Alicja Zalewska István Pávai Marcin Puszka Slavomir Bachura
AmK Iwan Kirczuk Marcin Skrzypek SOF
Anatol Stefanet Iwona Wylęgała Marcin Wypych Stach Jachymek
Andrew Cronshaw Iza Dšbrowska Marcin Żerański Stan Hrencz
Andrew Nixon Izabela Skórzyńska Marek Kaim Stefan Bracha
Andrzej "Kaźmierz" Wandrasz Izabela Foremniak Marek Marcinkiewicz Stefan Darda
Andrzej "KaŸmierz" Wandrasz Izabela Kępa Marek Styczyński STF
Andrzej Bieńkowski Izabela Kieda Maria Maroszek Stilo
Andrzej Ibis - Wróblewski Jacek Grekow Maria Baliszewska Studenckie Koło Naukowe Folklorystów i Etnologów UMCS
Andrzej Polakowski Jacek Jackowski Maria Bikont Sylwia Filipek
Aneta Mazur Jacek Kleyff Maria Pomianowska Sylwia Piekarczyk-Komincz
Aneta Winiarska Jacek Mielcarek Maria Szymańska Szymon Brzeziński
Angela Gaber Jacek Mirek Maria Szymańska-Ilnata Szymon Modrzejewski
Anita Rysiewska Jacek Szczepanek Maria Szyszko Szymon Woźniczka
AnKa Jagna Garbacz Maria Tarkowska Sławomir Browkin
Anka Mieczkowska Jagna Grabacz Marianna Dšbek Sławomir Dolata
Anna Bartosiewicz Jagna Knittel Marianna Kril Sławomir Gołaszewski
Anna Czekanowska Jakub Mikołajczyk Marianna Rokicka Sławomir Król
Anna Dubec Jakub Winerowicz Marlena Biadun Sławomir Luboszczyk
Anna Dzikowska Jan Adamowski Marlena Pachla Sławomir Niemiec
Anna Gajda Jan Gaca Marta Białkowska Słoma
Anna Grzesiak Jan Kapała Marta Cywińska Słoma
Anna Jakubowska Jan Konador Marta Cywińska-Dziekońska Słoma
Anna Kapusta Jan Kondrak Marta Iwańczuk Tadeusz Andrzej Olszański
Anna Karpiel-Semberecka Jan Stęszewski Marta Martwa Tadeusz Czarnecki - Babicki
Anna Kędziora Jan Trebunia-Tutka Marta Szałachowska Tadeusz Gałka
Anna Kiełbusiewicz Janusz Krzyżowski Marta Woch Tadeusz Konador
Anna Kowalska Janusz Prusinowski Martyna Markowska Tadeusz T. Głuszko
Anna Kołodziej Jarosław Adamów Marzena Mielcarek Taras Voloshchuk
Anna Nacher Jarosław Kaczmarek Marzena Goławska Taras Łoziński
Anna Pilarczyk Jarosław Tomaszewski Marzena Sudoł Targi Lublin
Anna Riveiro Jerzy Bartmiński Mateusz Borkowski TCL
Anna Rzucidło Jerzy Burdzy Mateusz Dobrowolski Teresa Mirga
Anna Szczecka Jerzy Dynia Matragona Teresa Pitra
Anna Sznajder Jerzy Dziobak Małgorzata Nieciecka TMB
Anna Wilczyńska Jerzy Frąk Małgorzata Babiarz TOC
Anna Zielonka Jerzy Rogacki Małgorzata Dorozińska Tomasz Augustyniak
Antoni Beksiak Jiři Moravčik Małgorzata Janusz Tomasz Grzegorczyk
Antoni Kania Jiri Plocek Małgorzata Jędruch Tomasz Janas
Antoni Kroh Joanna Dubrawska Małgorzata Jędruch - Włodarczyk Tomasz Kozłowski
Antoni Zoła Joanna Dziadowiec Małgorzata Kacprzak Tomasz Kulbowski
Antonina Krzysztoń Joanna Kargul Małgorzata Maciejewska Tomasz Nowak
Arkadiusz Stefańczyk Joanna Kijowska Małgorzata Tyka Tomasz Rokosz
Arleta Nawrocka-Wysocka Joanna Szadura Małgorzata Wielgosz Tomasz Rolniak
Artur Rumpel Joanna Szałachowska Małgorzata Wilczyńska Transkapela
Balázs Weyer Joanna Zarzecka Małgorzata Zienkiewicz Urszula Dudziak
Barbara Małyszczak Jolanta Kossakowska MD Urszula Kapała
Bartłomiej Leśniak Jorgos Skolias Michał Czachowski V. Ziutek
Beata Maksymiuk-Pacek Joszko Broda Michał Żak Viola Łabanow
Beata Rusinek Józef Styk Michał Zygmunt VIT
Beata Sokołowska-Smyl JPL Michał Œwiercz Vlepkarz Ziutek
Beata Zielonka Julia Doszna Milo Kurtis VZ
Béla Halmos Julita Fajks Mirosław Samosiuk VZK
Ben Seydowsky Jungingen Mirosław Wlekły Waldemar Samociuk
Bente Kahan Junior Stress MK Waldemar Czechowski
Bogdan Bracha Justyna Cząstka-Kłapyta mmb Waldemar Sulisz
Bogusław Siwec Justyna Goluch MNN Weronika Grozdew
Bożena Lewandowska Justyna Gorzkowicz Monika Koziołek Weronika Grozdew-Kołacińska
bracia Golec Justyna Grabska Monika Koziołek-Sulima Weronika Ryczkowska
Brendan Monaghan Justyna Janczyk Monika Kuś Weronika Samolińska
Bronisław Bida Justyna Kasjaniuk Monika Modrzejewska-Świgulska Wiesław Myśliwski
Bum Bum Orkestar Justyna Straczuk Monika Sławińska Wioleta Matczak
BZB JW Monika Wolańska Wioleta Matczuk
Catself Kama Dembińska Monika Zajšc Witold Broda
Czesław Pietkiewicz Kamil Piotrowski MP Witold Kozłowski
Damian Gocół Kamil Rogiński Muzička Witt Wilczyński
Daniel Kornas Kapela ze Wsi Warszawa Muzyk Niepoważny Wojciech Krzak
Darek Anaszko Karol Sójko Nastia Kinzerska Wojciech Bernatowicz
Dariusz "Koralik" Gołebiewski Karolina Cicha Natalia Banaœ Wojciech Gšsnienica-Byrcyn
Dariusz Anaszko Karolina Kondracka Natalia Matejczuk Wojciech Ossowski
Dawid Jędrzejak Kaśka Paluch Nina Orczyk Wojciech Waglewski
Dawid Półrolniczak Katarzyna Dadak-Kozicka NXN WW
Denisa Katarzyna Płóciennik Oksana Tsymbaliuk Władysława Wiœniewska
Do Diabła Katarzyna Stępień Olga Siejna-Bernady Włodzimierz Kleszcz
Dominika Domaciuk Katarzyna Andrzejowska Olo Walicki ZAR
Dominika Jakubiak Katarzyna Dzierzbicka OPA Zbigniew Adriański
Dorota Gębska Katarzyna Kolbowska Org. Zbigniew Butryn
Dorota Kurowska Katarzyna Lupoczyńska Organizatorzy Zbigniew Jerzy Przerembski
Dorota Panek Katarzyna Maćkiewicz Orkiestra œw. Mikołaja Zbigniew Nasiadko
Dorota Wesołowska Katarzyna Mróz Osjan Zdzisław Kupisiński
Doroteusz Fionik Katarzyna Niemira Oskar Kolberg Zenon Gierała
Dragana Mirković Katarzyna Prorok Ostap Kostyuk Ziutek
Edyta Geppert Katarzyna Płóciennik-Niemczyk Ołena Tarkiwska-Nahynaluk Ziutek Vlepkarz
Eliza Krawczuk Katarzyna Płuciennik-Niemczyk Papusza Zofia Bernatowicz
ELJ Katarzyna Smyk Patrycja Kutera Zofia Garganisz
Elżbieta Michalska Katarzyna Szurman Paulina Piasecka Zuzana Homolová
Elżbieta Adamiak Katarzyna Szyszka Paulina Łaskarzewska Zuzanna Zubek
Elżbieta Sieradzińska Katarzyna Tarkowska Paweł Dziemski Zygmunt Sobolewski
Emil Majuk Kazimierz Żołna Paweł Goleman Łukasz Skura
Emil Mihaiu Kinga Strycharz-Bogacz Paweł Królikowski Łukasz Smoluch
Emilia Puszka KOI Paweł Sawczukiewicz Łukasz Talarek
EPA Konrad Oklejewicz