Osoby - lista autorów

(e_d)t EPA KOI Paweł Sawczukiewicz
AB Eva Brunovská Konrad Oklejewicz Paweł Uszyński
ABR Eva Skalla Korneliusz Pacuda Pe Pe
ACW Ewa Dahlig Kriwi Pepe
Adam Pańczuk Ewa Grochowska Krzysztof Butryn Petr Dorůžka
Adam Czech Ewa Janion Krzysztof Ćwiżewicz Piotr Bussold
Adam Miszewski Ewa Kowalik Krzysztof Gorczyca Piotr Dahlig
Adam Nowacki Ewa Kozdraj Krzysztof Krzyżanowski Piotr Dorosz
Adam Pasieczny Ewa NiedŸwiecka Krzysztof Krzyżewski Piotr Grochowski
Adrian Sherwood Ewa Pacławska Krzysztof Opalski Piotr Kotowski
Agata Grzyb Ewa Retecka Krzysztof Piekarczyk Piotr Kowalski
Agata Bielak Ewa Sławińska Krzysztof Trebunia Piotr Lasota
Agata Kusto Ewa Teresa Wrona KSz Piotr Majczyna
Agata Siemaszko Ewa Wawoczny Lautari Piotr Maślanka
Agata Turczyn Ewa Wróbel Lech Koczywšs Piotr Piegat
Agata Warszawa-Mazurek Ewa Zabrotowicz Lesław Borowski Piotr Pucyło
Agata Witkowska Ewelina Grygier Lidia Anna Biały Piotr Skiba
Agnieszka Jastrzębska Ewelina Kurowska LTAR Piotr Wdowiak
Agnieszka "Snieżka" Snieżko Ewelina Lemieszek Ludmiła Michajłowa-Czuluk Przemysław Kuœmierczyk
Agnieszka Błaszczyk Ewelina Morawska Maciej Kierzkowski Przemysław Ożarowski
Agnieszka Caban Franka de Mille Maciej Cierliński Przemysław Sokół
Agnieszka Góra Gabriel Monomiec Maciej Filipczuk Przemysław Łozowski
Agnieszka J. Kowarska Gabriela Gacek Maciej Froński Radosław Zaleski
Agnieszka Jakubowska Gadki Maciej Harna Rafał "Taclem" Chojnacki
Agnieszka Kościuk-Jarosz Gendos Maciej Lubaœ Rafał "Taclem" Chojnacki
Agnieszka Koœciuk GLN Maciej Rychły Rafał Chojnacki
Agnieszka Kołczewska GM Maciej Szajkowski Rafał Pawłowski
Agnieszka Matecka Grażyna Auguœcik Maciej Sztorc Rafał Rozmus
Agnieszka Matecka - Skrzypek Grzegorz Brożek Maciej Wiktor Kornobis Rafał Zubkowicz
Agnieszka Matecka-Skrzypek Grzegorz Ciechowski Maciej Łata Redakcja
Agnieszka Ogrodnik Grzegorz Kondrasiuk Magda Kamola Redakcja Gadek z Chatki
Agnieszka Ostapińska Grzegorz Kurczyński Magda Opoka Remek Mazur-Hanaj
Agnieszka Stachura Grzegorz Michalec Magdalena Grassmann Remigiusz Mazur-Hanaj
Agnieszka Stachyra Grzegorz Misztal Magdalena Sobczuk Robert Jaworski
Agnieszka Szczur Grzegorz Nowy Magdalena Sztandara Rockers
Agnieszka Szokaluk-Gorczyca Grzegorz Tomaszewski Magdalena Bartnik ROD
Agnieszka Wiśniewska GzCh Magdalena Jakubowska Roksana Vikaluk
Agnieszka, Michał i Hania Jastrzębscy Hania Rybka Magdalena Kałuża Roksołana Łehan
AGT Hati Magdalena Kubica Roldán Gonzales Rovero
AKO Henryk Gadomski Magdalena Prosińska Roman Kumłyk
Ákos Engelmayer HER Magdalena Tatar Rostysław Tatomyr
Aleksander Jackowski Herbert Ulrich Magdalena Wieczorek-Duchewicz Róża Franczak
Aleksander W. Góra Ilia Kiuiła Magdalena Wójtowicz Ruben Gonzalez
Aleksandra Abramczyk Ilija Sajtanow Malwina Kołt Samhain
Aleksandra Cieślik Ilja Sajtanow Malwina Paszek SB
Aleksandra Członka Ilona Gumowska Marcin Czyż Sebastian Bernat
Aleksandra Rózga Imre Laurinyecz Marcin Hyła SF
Aliaksandr Muliarchyk IPL Marcin Krzyżewski Simon Broughton
Alicja Zalewska Iśka Marchwica Marcin Piosik Slavomir Bachura
AmK István Pávai Marcin Puszka SOF
Anatol Stefanet Iwan Kirczuk Marcin Skrzypek Stach Jachymek
Andrew Cronshaw Iwona Wylęgała Marcin Wypych Stan Hrencz
Andrew Nixon Iza Dšbrowska Marcin Żerański Stefan Bracha
Andrzej "Kaźmierz" Wandrasz Izabela Skórzyńska Marek Kaim Stefan Darda
Andrzej "KaŸmierz" Wandrasz Izabela Foremniak Marek Marcinkiewicz STF
Andrzej Bieńkowski Izabela Kępa Marek Styczyński Stilo
Andrzej Ibis - Wróblewski Izabela Kieda Maria Maroszek Studenckie Koło Naukowe Folklorystów i Etnologów UMCS
Andrzej Polakowski Jacek Grekow Maria Baliszewska Sylwia Filipek
Aneta Mazur Jacek Jackowski Maria Bikont Sylwia Piekarczyk-Komincz
Aneta Winiarska Jacek Kleyff Maria Pomianowska Szymon Brzeziński
Angela Gaber Jacek Mielcarek Maria Szymańska Szymon Modrzejewski
Anita Rysiewska Jacek Mirek Maria Szymańska-Ilnata Szymon Woźniczka
AnKa Jacek Szczepanek Maria Szyszko Sławomir Browkin
Anka Mieczkowska Jagna Garbacz Maria Tarkowska Sławomir Dolata
Anna Bartosiewicz Jagna Grabacz Marianna Dšbek Sławomir Gołaszewski
Anna Czekanowska Jagna Knittel Marianna Kril Sławomir Król
Anna Dubec Jakub Mikołajczyk Marianna Rokicka Sławomir Luboszczyk
Anna Dzikowska Jakub Winerowicz Marlena Biadun Sławomir Niemiec
Anna Gajda Jan Adamowski Marlena Pachla Słoma
Anna Grzesiak Jan Gaca Marta Białkowska Słoma
Anna Jakubowska Jan Kapała Marta Cywińska Słoma
Anna Kapusta Jan Konador Marta Cywińska-Dziekońska Tadeusz Andrzej Olszański
Anna Karpiel-Semberecka Jan Kondrak Marta Iwańczuk Tadeusz Czarnecki - Babicki
Anna Kędziora Jan Stęszewski Marta Martwa Tadeusz Gałka
Anna Kiełbusiewicz Jan Trebunia-Tutka Marta Szałachowska Tadeusz Konador
Anna Kowalska Janusz Krzyżowski Marta Woch Tadeusz T. Głuszko
Anna Kołodziej Janusz Prusinowski Martyna Markowska Taras Voloshchuk
Anna Nacher Jarosław Adamów Marzena Mielcarek Taras Łoziński
Anna Pilarczyk Jarosław Kaczmarek Marzena Goławska Targi Lublin
Anna Riveiro Jarosław Tomaszewski Marzena Sudoł TCL
Anna Rzucidło Jerzy Bartmiński Mateusz Borkowski Teresa Mirga
Anna Szczecka Jerzy Burdzy Mateusz Dobrowolski Teresa Pitra
Anna Sznajder Jerzy Dynia Matragona TMB
Anna Wilczyńska Jerzy Dziobak Małgorzata Nieciecka TOC
Anna Zielonka Jerzy Frąk Małgorzata Babiarz Tomasz Augustyniak
Antoni Beksiak Jerzy Rogacki Małgorzata Dorozińska Tomasz Grzegorczyk
Antoni Kania Jiři Moravčik Małgorzata Janusz Tomasz Janas
Antoni Kroh Jiri Plocek Małgorzata Jędruch Tomasz Kozłowski
Antoni Zoła Joanna Dubrawska Małgorzata Jędruch - Włodarczyk Tomasz Kulbowski
Antonina Krzysztoń Joanna Dziadowiec Małgorzata Kacprzak Tomasz Nowak
Arkadiusz Stefańczyk Joanna Kargul Małgorzata Maciejewska Tomasz Rokosz
Arleta Nawrocka-Wysocka Joanna Kijowska Małgorzata Tyka Tomasz Rolniak
Artur Rumpel Joanna Szadura Małgorzata Wielgosz Transkapela
Balázs Weyer Joanna Szałachowska Małgorzata Wilczyńska Urszula Dudziak
Barbara Małyszczak Joanna Zarzecka Małgorzata Zienkiewicz Urszula Kapała
Bartłomiej Leśniak Jolanta Kossakowska MD V. Ziutek
Beata Maksymiuk-Pacek Jorgos Skolias Michał Czachowski Viola Łabanow
Beata Rusinek Joszko Broda Michał Żak VIT
Beata Sokołowska-Smyl Józef Styk Michał Zygmunt Vlepkarz Ziutek
Beata Zielonka JPL Michał Œwiercz VZ
Béla Halmos Julia Doszna Milo Kurtis VZK
Ben Seydowsky Julita Fajks Mirosław Samosiuk Waldemar Samociuk
Bente Kahan Jungingen Mirosław Wlekły Waldemar Czechowski
Bogdan Bracha Junior Stress MK Waldemar Sulisz
Bogusław Siwec Justyna Cząstka-Kłapyta mmb Weronika Grozdew
Bożena Lewandowska Justyna Goluch MNN Weronika Grozdew-Kołacińska
bracia Golec Justyna Gorzkowicz Monika Koziołek Weronika Ryczkowska
Brendan Monaghan Justyna Grabska Monika Koziołek-Sulima Weronika Samolińska
Bronisław Bida Justyna Janczyk Monika Kuś Wiesław Myśliwski
Bum Bum Orkestar Justyna Kasjaniuk Monika Modrzejewska-Świgulska Wioleta Matczak
BZB Justyna Straczuk Monika Sławińska Wioleta Matczuk
Catself JW Monika Wolańska Witold Broda
Czesław Pietkiewicz Kama Dembińska Monika Zajšc Witold Kozłowski
Damian Gocół Kamil Piotrowski MP Witt Wilczyński
Daniel Kornas Kamil Rogiński Muzička Wojciech Krzak
Darek Anaszko Kapela ze Wsi Warszawa Muzyk Niepoważny Wojciech Bernatowicz
Dariusz "Koralik" Gołebiewski Karol Sójko Nastia Kinzerska Wojciech Gšsnienica-Byrcyn
Dariusz Anaszko Karolina Cicha Natalia Banaœ Wojciech Ossowski
Dawid Jędrzejak Karolina Kondracka Natalia Matejczuk Wojciech Waglewski
Dawid Półrolniczak Kaśka Paluch Nina Orczyk WW
Denisa Katarzyna Dadak-Kozicka NXN Władysława Wiœniewska
Do Diabła Katarzyna Płóciennik Oksana Tsymbaliuk Włodzimierz Kleszcz
Dominika Domaciuk Katarzyna Stępień Olga Siejna-Bernady ZAR
Dominika Jakubiak Katarzyna Andrzejowska Olo Walicki Zbigniew Adriański
Dorota Gębska Katarzyna Dzierzbicka OPA Zbigniew Butryn
Dorota Kurowska Katarzyna Kolbowska Org. Zbigniew Jerzy Przerembski
Dorota Panek Katarzyna Lupoczyńska Organizatorzy Zbigniew Nasiadko
Dorota Wesołowska Katarzyna Maćkiewicz Orkiestra œw. Mikołaja Zdzisław Kupisiński
Doroteusz Fionik Katarzyna Mróz Osjan Zenon Gierała
Dragana Mirković Katarzyna Niemira Oskar Kolberg Ziutek
Edyta Geppert Katarzyna Prorok Ostap Kostyuk Ziutek Vlepkarz
Eliza Krawczuk Katarzyna Płóciennik-Niemczyk Ołena Tarkiwska-Nahynaluk Zofia Bernatowicz
ELJ Katarzyna Płuciennik-Niemczyk Papusza Zofia Garganisz
Elżbieta Michalska Katarzyna Smyk Patrycja Kutera Zuzana Homolová
Elżbieta Adamiak Katarzyna Szurman Paulina Piasecka Zuzanna Zubek
Elżbieta Sieradzińska Katarzyna Szyszka Paulina Łaskarzewska Zygmunt Sobolewski
Emil Majuk Katarzyna Tarkowska Paweł Dziemski Łukasz Skura
Emil Mihaiu Kazimierz Żołna Paweł Goleman Łukasz Smoluch
Emilia Puszka Kinga Strycharz-Bogacz Paweł Królikowski Łukasz Talarek